Bhomy Bela Vista Conforto, Ac E Lazer Apm1202

  • 36 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 2 guests
  • 1 bed

Staying at Bhomy Bela Vista Conforto, Ac E Lazer Apm1202 Sao Paulo apartment, guests can reach the Centro Cultural Banco do Brasil, situated 18 minutes' walk away.

This accommodation includes an adjoining terrace with air conditioning for utmost comfort. A highlight of Bhomy Bela Vista Conforto, Ac E Lazer Apm1202 apartment for guests is the presence of hairdryers and bath sheets in the bathroom.

Enhance your stay with the convenience of coffee and tea makers, a fridge, and kitchenware provided in this apartment.

Just 550 m from Anhangabaú tube station, this apartment is only 1.1 km from Mosteiro De Sao Bento Church. The Museum of the Portuguese Language is about a 25-minute walk from the apartment. Bhomy Bela Vista Conforto, Ac E Lazer Apm1202 apartment is just a few steps from the Italian Building, and the Copan Building is also approximately 500 metres away. Congonhas airport is accessible within 5 km.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Bhomy Bela Vista Conforto, Ac E Lazer Apm1202 Sao Paulo
Studio Bikers 151 Seu Refugio Em Sao Paulo
Mobile-only price

Studio Bikers 151 Seu Refugio Em Sao Paulo

9.4
Superb 5 reviews
85 m from property
USD 31 USD 28
per night
Studio Completo No Bairro Bela Vista
Mobile-only price

Studio Completo No Bairro Bela Vista

10
Exceptional 2 reviews
86 m from property
Pink Lemonade Space - Novo Ape Na Bela Vista
Mobile-only price

Pink Lemonade Space - Novo Ape Na Bela Vista

6.0
Pleasant 1 review
152 m from property
USD 28 USD 25
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Congonhas
    11 km

    Train stations

    Julio Prestes Train Station
    2.1 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi
    • Wi-Fi in rooms

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Patio
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    • Extra beds info
    • There is no capacity for extra beds in a room.
    • There is no capacity for cribs in a room.
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Bhomy Bela Vista Conforto, Ac E Lazer Apm1202 apartment placed?
      Bhomy Bela Vista Conforto, Ac E Lazer Apm1202 apartment lies next to Edificio Copan.
    • What famous attractions are close to Bhomy Bela Vista Conforto, Ac E Lazer Apm1202 apartment?
      Popular spots near Bhomy Bela Vista Conforto, Ac E Lazer Apm1202 apartment include Museum of the Portuguese Language, Centro Cultural Banco do Brasil, Mosteiro De Sao Bento Church, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Bhomy Bela Vista Conforto, Ac E Lazer Apm1202 apartment?
      The starting rate for a room at Bhomy Bela Vista Conforto, Ac E Lazer Apm1202 apartment is $32.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at Bhomy Bela Vista Conforto, Ac E Lazer Apm1202 apartment?
      Guests of Bhomy Bela Vista Conforto, Ac E Lazer Apm1202 apartment may check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • What dining options can I find near the apartment?
      For those staying at the apartment, there are numerous renowned restaurants in the vicinity. One such option is restaurant Famiglia Mancini, which boasts an impressive rating of 9/10 based on reviews. Additionally, restaurant Terraco Italia is another favored choice with a high 9 rating.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Congonhas
    11 km

    Train stations

    Julio Prestes Train Station
    2.1 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Bhomy Bela Vista Conforto, Ac E Lazer Apm1202 Sao Paulo

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close